Oranienparkturnier

Endrangliste Oranienparkturnier 2017

 

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 064 Maurice Racz Temur Kurbanov FV Diefflen / TV Dreieichenhain 5 16 5:0 65:8
2. 025 Jan Laube Sven Laube FV Diefflen 5 16 5:0 65:41
3. 087 Antonio Bicho Bernd Lahm CDP Kreuznach 5 14 5:0 65:12
4. 082 Eileen Jenal Chlude Galand BC Saarwellingen / – 5 14 5:0 65:28
5. 023 Fabian Eberhardt Frank Laube FV Diefflen 4 18 4:1 54:37
6. 027 Sascha Löh Wolfgang Heblich Niedersalbach / PC Hanweiler 4 17 4:1 64:26
7. 102 Susanne Körner Stefan König Athletenbouler Oppau 4 17 4:1 54:50
8. 035 Rosario Italia Jo Neu Messidor Saarbrücken 4 16 4:1 55:24
9. 085 Antonio Oliveira Joaquim Cristina CDP Kreuznach 4 16 4:1 62:38
10. 088 Sergio Petrosi Bianca Petrosi BV 2013 Schmelz 4 15 4:1 61:32
11. 100 Elmar Breihof Meike Pfaff – / BC Saarwellingen 4 15 4:1 52:40
12. 007 Justin Neu Sascha Neu 4 14 4:1 59:29
13. 075 Valentin König Anna Scherer Athletenbouler Oppau 4 14 4:1 58:37
14. 005 Thanh Vinh Basil Rezal 4 13 4:1 61:29
15. 093 Marco Bischoff Robert Haag – / FPC Frankfurt 4 13 4:1 63:32
16. 053 Denis Kessler Sylvain Haritonidis PC Hanweiler 4 12 4:1 60:16
17. 038 Daniel Burkardsmeier Michael Kolschewski Messidor Saarbrücken 4 12 4:1 57:31
18. 022 Steffi Eberhardt Werner Eberhardt FV Diefflen 4 12 4:1 63:39
19. 060 Steffen Moog Jochen Jud Rockenhausen 4 11 4:1 63:25
20. 037 Assia Helmut Gramlich PC Messidor / Messidor Saarbrücken 4 11 4:1 64:45
21. 086 Jelena Verheien Maria Bialek CDP Kreuznach 3 18 3:2 47:47
22. 077 Lea Becker Olaf Becker Athletenbouler Oppau 3 17 3:2 57:42
23. 058 Dagmar Knobloch Sigrid Gusemann Wartbergbouler Alzey / – 3 17 3:2 42:34
24. 003 Stefan Zwirtz Thomas Handwerker Les Amis de Boule Wachenheim 3 17 3:2 45:49
25. 029 Sylvia Heblich Erwin Steinbach PC Hanweiler / – 3 17 3:2 44:48
26. 041 Harald Jochum Andi Meier Messidor Saarbrücken 3 16 3:2 45:49
27. 028 Tanja Löh Dirk Schmidt Niedersalbach / – 3 15 3:2 49:35
28. 099 Petra Kolberg Rolf Degen BC Rheingrafenstein / Bc Niederkirchen 3 15 3:2 60:49
29. 050 Steve Grub Svenja Ehrlich BC Hanweiler / PC Hanweiler 3 15 3:2 48:40
30. 046 Petra Thome Werner Staub Messidor Saarbrücken 3 15 3:2 53:50
31. 015 Bernhard Berwian Peter Rück B-C Lebach 3 15 3:2 47:46
32. 048 Martin Windisch Pat Latsch TV Dauborn / – 3 14 3:2 53:35
33. 051 Reiner Kitzmann Stefan Fiebiger BC Rheingau / TG Winkel 3 14 3:2 51:34
34. 090 Gabi Geiger Helmut Geiger BC Essingen 3 14 3:2 49:44
35. 012 Ulrike Vatter Bernd Vatter VSK Germania 3 14 3:2 55:52
36. 040 Hajo Schu Kurt Mutter Messidor Saarbrücken 3 14 3:2 49:47
37. 069 Stephan Walter Heribert Elsemann TG Winkel / LBJ Wiesbaden 3 13 3:2 52:44
38. 011 Jürgen Hildebrandt Jennifer Wagner Disbu Rüsselsheim / Weißenthurm 3 12 3:2 52:44
39. 057 Ralf Knobloch Uwe Müller Wartbergbouler Alzey / Rockenhausen 3 12 3:2 55:50
40. 101 Lothar Gereke Paolo Napolitano 3 12 3:2 46:45
41. 063 Lisa Kamrad Steffi Uhlen Badenia Mannheim / PC Bouletten Mannheim 3 12 3:2 44:48
42. 074 Tina Wolf Achim Scherer 3 11 3:2 51:42
43. 081 Claus Holz Roland Rübel PC Hanweiler / PCC Mainz 3 11 3:2 51:43
44. 014 Dieter Nühlen Hossein Ali Hassani 3 10 3:2 60:36
45. 089 Daniel Groß Christoph Groß TV Weißenthurm 3 10 3:2 58:51
46. 052 Ines Bischoff d´Anna Elisabeta 3 10 3:2 56:49
47. 008 Astrid Neu Michael Neu 3 10 3:2 42:39
48. 080 Sibylle Hammelbacher Paul-Michael Dries BC Rheingau 3 10 3:2 53:51
49. 055 Hans Brendel Martin Janos Bouchon 3 10 3:2 48:48
50. 039 Giovanni D´ Anna Thomas Schumann PC Messidor / Koblenz 3 9 3:2 58:36
51. 070 Alexandra Racz Latdawan Neu 3 9 3:2 58:43
52. 105 Peter Volkmann Harald Heyn Mainz Budenheim / – 3 9 3:2 47:51
53. 034 Dominique Fox Christian Fox Messidor Saarbrücken 3 8 3:2 42:37
54. 004 Jörn Krause Dieter Kalweit 2 17 2:3 48:59
55. 024 Timo Eberhardt Olli Theobald FV Diefflen 2 16 2:3 50:50
56. 092 Marcel Schmidt Gerhard Kress TG Winkel 2 16 2:3 47:55
57. 049 Anne Rühle Siggi Rühle SSV Überherrn 2 16 2:3 36:51
58. 106 Daniel Klein Joachim Kamrad – / Badenia Mannheim 2 15 2:3 47:43
59. 104 Jürgen Wohn Karl-Heinz Mann Mainz Budenheim / – 2 15 2:3 40:46
60. 019 Willi Portz Karl Heinz Backes B-C Lebach 2 15 2:3 44:54
61. 006 Giuseppe Mastrobattista Ralf Scherer Rheinbouler Worms 2 15 2:3 40:51
62. 059 Jan Knobloch Rita Gahl Wartbergbouler Alzey / – 2 14 2:3 48:40
63. 042 Karin Hussung Albert Busse Messidor Saarbrücken 2 14 2:3 49:44
64. 079 Hellmut Schweisgut Isabelle Schweisgut Bad Godesberg 2 14 2:3 39:61
65. 098 Andreas Czarnecki Edeltraud Kiersten BC Rheingrafenstein 2 13 2:3 44:54
66. 068 Bernd Ginkel Edeltraud Ginkel – / Boulefreunde Gau Algesheim 2 13 2:3 34:48
67. 065 Manfred Bialek Karl Josef Flühr BC Rheingrafenstein 2 12 2:3 40:46
68. 083 Gerhard Lange Jutta Gräber-Theunissen 2 12 2:3 50:58
69. 002 Jens Meder Abdullah Can Özden 1. ABCD / – 2 12 2:3 48:57
70. 084 Leo Kroll Christina Kroll Bouletten Mannheim / – 2 12 2:3 41:50
71. 096 Margit Weber Hugo Moor Club Boot & Boule Scheib 2 12 2:3 42:55
72. 043 Kerstin Fleck Karin Schröder Messidor Saarbrücken 2 12 2:3 41:54
73. 061 Benedikt Ehrenberg Andree Ehrenberg Diefflen 2 12 2:3 39:57
74. 047 Andreas Pfaff Elke Pfaff Bouchon 2 11 2:3 39:48
75. 066 Hermann Grausam Friedel Burck BC Rheingrafenstein 2 11 2:3 41:53
75. 103 Ruben Schön Harry Mathäß Athletenbouler Oppau 2 11 2:3 41:53
77. 076 Michael Bischoff Carmen Hauser PC Hanweiler 2 11 2:3 38:51
78. 072 Francis Brabant Christina Brabant TG Winkel 2 11 2:3 36:51
79. 073 Ludwig Jung Jürgen Keller Boule Club Daun / TuS Daun 2 11 2:3 39:59
80. 067 Annerose Stein Rainer Barchert TV Edigheim 2 10 2:3 43:41
81. 062 Andrea Kühnhofer Johann Ter-Maat PC Bouletten Mannheim 2 10 2:3 43:45
82. 032 Annett Burkardsmaier Michael Habel PC Messidor 2 10 2:3 48:53
83. 009 Antonia Backes Peter Backes BF Nonnweiler 2 10 2:3 54:60
84. 031 Ingrid Kratzer Klaus Wolter 2 10 2:3 43:54
85. 071 Bernhard Burkhardt Thomas Mundschenk Ginsheimer Altrheinbouler 2 9 2:3 51:55
86. 044 Klaus Dieter Tull Jean-Claude Lebouc Messidor Saarbrücken 1 14 1:4 31:58
87. 056 Marion Leibfried Jörg Ries Bochon Neunkirchen / Bouchon Neunkirchen 1 13 1:4 32:54
88. 026 Gustel Loritz Arthur Thomas 1 12 1:4 34:53
89. 030 Günter Kiehn Roswitha Kiehn PC Hanweiler 1 12 1:4 42:62
90. 010 Richard Schoos Marita Schoos TV Weißenthurm 1 12 1:4 39:64
91. 033 Melissa Dominique Messidor Saarbrücken 1 12 1:4 33:62
92. 097 Edel Mohr Edmund Weber Club Boot & Boule Scheib 1 11 1:4 38:61
93. 016 Robert Palm Magitta Moser B-C Lebach 1 11 1:4 33:56
94. 054 Norbert Hemp Berthold Steiner BC Rheingrafenstein 1 11 1:4 33:60
95. 036 Günther Ladner Josef Karls TuS Daun 1 10 1:4 42:57
96. 078 Karin Gaulke-Stodolny Peter Stodolny BC Rheingau 1 10 1:4 41:60
97. 001 Gisela Meller Dieter Meller Wartbergbouler Alzey / BC Rheingau 1 9 1:4 51:57
98. 094 Yves Neu Rene Ehrenberg 1 9 1:4 38:60
99. 045 Frank Hertel Kerstin Mangasser 1 8 1:4 53:62
100. 020 Toni Stürmer Christa Keßler B-C Lebach 1 8 1:4 35:57
101. 018 Irmgard Schorr Helga Alder B-C Lebach / B-C Lebac 1 8 1:4 20:55
102. 091 Frank Bellmann Jürgen Zipka TuS Roxheim 1 7 1:4 28:56
103. 021 Hedi Peters Waltraud Leder B-C Lebach 1 6 1:4 51:61
104. 013 Karlhein Lautenschläger Peter Lautenschläger 0 11 0:5 24:65
105. 017 Wilfried Pesch Helga Atzorn B-C Lebach 0 9 0:5 18:65
106. 095 SimoneBellmann Silke Heth TuS Roxheim 0 9 0:5 7:65

SPORT Software – Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann

Bilder Oranienparkturnier 2017

157total visits,5visits today

Kommentare sind geschlossen