Gewinner 2019

Endrangliste OPT 2019

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ Spiele Punkte
1. 016 Rosario Italia Silvayn Hardonitis BC Diefflen 5 16 5:0 65:29
2. 124 Michael Gordon Husseine Assane – / PSG Rüsselsheim 5 15 5:0 65:14
3. 060 Valentin König Leon Gotha-Jecle VFSK Oppau / Freiburg 5 13 5:0 65:9
4. 094 Marcel Böhm Hubert Böhm BSG Nunkirchen 4 18 4:1 64:41
5. 065 Antonio Oliveira Joaquim Cristina CDP Kreuznach 4 18 4:1 55:42
6. 072 Frederike Müller Frank Sahner Boule Freunde Wustweiler 4 17 4:1 55:35
7. 088 Rene Ehrenberg Pablo Diefflen 4 17 4:1 60:48
8. 008 Wolfgang Heblich Sascha Löh PC Hanweiler / Niedersalbach 4 16 4:1 58:29
9. 058 Max Op den Camp Mounir Andour TV Weißenthurm / – 4 16 4:1 61:40
10. 028 Anja Selzer Christian Selzer Messidor Saarbrücken 4 16 4:1 59:42
11. 001 Jörg Born Sylvia Rugar 4 15 4:1 60:28
12. 057 Jennifer Wagner Hans-Jürgen Hildebrandt 4 14 4:1 63:29
13. 078 Temur Kurbanov Maurice Racz TV Dreieichenhain / Diefflen 4 14 4:1 55:23
14. 039 Maike Pfaff Joachim Neu Messidor Saarbrücken / – 4 14 4:1 61:34
15. 013 Rita Dahl Martin Giesler PC Hanweiler / Rockenhausen 4 14 4:1 60:36
16. 022 Hans Brendel Marion Leibfried Bouchon / Bouchon Neunkirchen 4 14 4:1 59:37
17. 127 Leander Becker Olaf Becker – / Athletenbouler Oppau 4 14 4:1 52:44
18. 112 Petra Kolberg Rolf Degen BC Rheingrafenstein 4 13 4:1 57:42
19. 085 Astrid Neu Justin Neu Diefflen 4 12 4:1 57:23
20. 071 Carsta Glaser Anja Deubel Herxheim / Athletenbouler Oppau 4 12 4:1 55:29
21. 102 Ralf Scherer Michel Veriter Rheinbouler Worms 4 12 4:1 60:43
22. 011 Mario Gallusser Carolle PC Hanweiler / – 4 11 4:1 52:32
23. 092 Heide Loebers Christian Groß Heidelberg / – 4 10 4:1 57:31
24. 056 Stefan König Susanne Körner VFSK Oppau 4 10 4:1 60:43
25. 106 Alexander Bresse Walter Lotz TV Crumstadt / LBJ Wiesbaden 4 8 4:1 62:55
26. 074 Jochen Jud Katja Khuchua Rockenhausen 3 18 3:2 44:49
27. 027 Michael Kolschewski Daniel Burkardsmeier Messidor Saarbrücken 3 17 3:2 49:43
28. 061 Bernd Vatter Ulrike Vatter VSK Ludwigshafen 3 16 3:2 49:45
29. 095 Thanh Vinh Jörn Krause BC Rheingau / – 3 15 3:2 56:34
30. 080 Dagmar Knobloch Uwe Müller Wartbergbouler Alzey 3 15 3:2 47:39
31. 067 Mario Pais Bernd Lahm CDP Kreuznach 3 15 3:2 52:45
32. 069 Klaus Müller Uwe Pütz Boul Club 3 15 3:2 50:43
33. 125 Wolfgang Böhm Anette Schangai Rheinbouler Worms 3 15 3:2 50:44
34. 042 Hajo Schu Kurt Mutter Messidor Saarbrücken 3 15 3:2 43:37
35. 116 Alex Losert Philipp Geis – / BC Sandhofen 3 14 3:2 53:45
36. 021 Karl-Heinz Gerlach Anja Gerlach PC Hanweiler 3 14 3:2 55:48
37. 128 Marco Kowalski Rainer Kowalski 3 14 3:2 46:41
38. 051 Dieter Kutzner Belaid Benamer TV Feldkirchen / Ahrweiler 3 14 3:2 44:48
39. 029 Kerstin Fleck Thomas Schumann Messidor Saarbrücken 3 13 3:2 56:36
40. 017 Dominique Fox Christian Fox BSG Eschberg / – 3 13 3:2 56:45
41. 054 Lea Becker Sven Laube – / SSV Überherrn 3 13 3:2 52:41
42. 103 Michael Dries Sibylle Hammelbacher BC Rheingau 3 13 3:2 58:52
43. 063 Knuth Diehl Claire Bonamur VSK Ludwigshafen 3 13 3:2 54:48
44. 036 Helmut Gramlich Assia Erjati Messidor Saarbrücken 3 12 3:2 60:46
45. 004 Hansgünther Kiehn Roswitha Kiehn PC Hanweiler 3 12 3:2 58:44
46. 064 Antonio Bicho Stefan Nerbas CDP Kreuznach / – 3 12 3:2 57:43
47. 055 Tim Queck Stephan Walter BC Rheingau 3 12 3:2 52:39
48. 010 Ceril Hausmann Cris Graldor PC Hanweiler 3 12 3:2 53:45
49. 073 Denis Kessler Ines Bischoff St. Wendel 3 11 3:2 50:35
50. 020 Isabelle Niehren Frederik Clemens Bouchon Neunkirchen 3 11 3:2 55:41
51. 098 Doris Kaut Dieter Kristen TV Dreieichenhain 3 11 3:2 49:38
52. 009 Tanja Löh Dirk Schmitz BC Niedersalbach 3 11 3:2 50:47
53. 114 Nguyem Vigneau Oppau / – 3 11 3:2 45:43
54. 043 Annett Burkardsmaier Michael Heibel Messidor Saarbrücken 3 10 3:2 54:47
55. 032 Giovanni D´Anna Betty D´Anna Messidor Saarbrücken 3 10 3:2 54:50
56. 049 Eberhard Ries Alois Ernst Gusbach Boules 3 10 3:2 47:48
57. 118 Rolf Metternich Martina Metternich SSV Urmitz Bahnhof MoDoS / – 3 8 3:2 54:48
58. 062 Claus Holz Roland Rübel PC Hanweiler / PCCM Carreau Mayence 3 6 3:2 52:51
59. 023 Stefan Zwirtz Thomas Handwerker PC Wachenheim / Haardtbouler Grünstadt 2 16 2:3 43:51
60. 007 Steve Grub Svenja Ehrlich PC Hanweiler 2 16 2:3 36:50
61. 100 Britta Lindner Franck Tamisier PCCM Carreau Mayence 2 15 2:3 44:46
62. 068 Joud Roduigues Jose´Pereira CDP Kreuznach 2 15 2:3 50:60
63. 081 Jan Knobloch Bianca Koch Wartbergbouler Alzey 2 15 2:3 42:53
64. 079 Ralf Knobloch Maria Bialek Wartbergbouler Alzey 2 15 2:3 42:55
65. 082 Wolfgang Schmidt Gudrun Schmidt Athletenbouler Oppau 2 15 2:3 40:53
66. 109 Antonia Backes Peter Backes BF Honzrath 2 14 2:3 48:49
67. 087 Pen Neu Nadine Schmidt-Groß Diefflen 2 14 2:3 42:50
68. 041 Jean-Claude Lebouc Klaus D. Thull Messidor Saarbrücken 2 14 2:3 42:53
69. 077 Martina Hennige Rainer Görg TV Weißenthurm / – 2 14 2:3 36:47
70. 059 Claudia Busch Patrick Danger TV Weißenthurm 2 14 2:3 35:52
71. 099 Dagmar Lienenkämper Eva Willkop PCCM Carreau Mayence / PCCM Mainz 2 14 2:3 33:59
72. 045 Frank Laube Piere Ehrenberg SSV Überherrn 2 13 2:3 48:44
73. 031 Andreas Meier Harald Jochum Messidor Saarbrücken 2 13 2:3 50:51
74. 104 Gerhard Scherer Steffen Knieling PCCM Carreau Mayence 2 13 2:3 41:43
75. 126 Manuela Renfer Jürgen Richel Wachenheim / VSK Ludwigshafen 2 13 2:3 47:54
76. 115 Harald Knewitz Nina Schramm DFG Budenheim 2 13 2:3 44:55
77. 018 Arthur Thomas Gustl Loritz – / PC Bad Kreuznach 2 13 2:3 34:52
78. 076 Rita Ficht Michael Selbach Boule Freunde Wustweiler 2 12 2:3 49:57
79. 035 Thomas Bach Josef Vitello Messidor Saarbrücken / BSG Eschberg 2 12 2:3 47:55
80. 050 Wies Ries Lothar Koepsell Gusbach Boules 2 12 2:3 39:52
81. 019 Sylvia Heblich Roger Friedrich PC Hannweiler / PC Hanweiler 2 12 2:3 38:56
82. 066 Jelena Verheien Gertie Ferris-Hassel CDP Kreuznach / PC Bad Kreuznach 2 11 2:3 55:51
83. 047 Rieger Rieger. SSV Überherrn 2 11 2:3 49:51
84. 030 Nora Salvatori Monika Forg Messidor Saarbrücken 2 11 2:3 36:47
85. 101 Erni Werther Charles Franck PCCM Carreau Mayence / – 2 11 2:3 38:52
86. 006 Dennis Haupenthal Sarah Brünnet PC Hanweiler 2 11 2:3 42:57
87. 105 Michael Bosenbeck Manfred Bialek BC Rheingrafenstein / – 2 10 2:3 56:54
88. 084 Pascal Schmidt Stefen Schwitthal Diefflen 2 9 2:3 51:46
89. 096 Klaus Wolter Ingrid Kratzer BC Rheingrafenstein / – 2 9 2:3 43:46
90. 048 Timo Eberhardt Oli Theobald SSV Überherrn 2 9 2:3 45:49
91. 044 Siggi Anne Rühle SSV Überherrn 2 9 2:3 45:55
92. 052 Jürgen Zipka Frank Bellmann TUS Roxheim 2 9 2:3 36:48
93. 024 Tobias Haubenthal Hugo Moor Bouchon Neunkirchen 2 8 2:3 53:50
94. 034 Peter Berwanger Tom Strässer Messidor Saarbrücken 2 8 2:3 55:53
95. 108 Achim Scherer Kerstin Scherer Boule Brothers Ostheim 2 6 2:3 48:55
96. 033 Erik Reichert Michael Bischof Messidor Saarbrücken / PC Hanweiler 1 18 1:4 35:61
97. 046 Stefanie Eberhardt Werner Eberhardt SSV Überherrn 1 15 1:4 23:56
98. 093 Uwe Köhler Moritz Hoffmann BC Essingen / SV Schöntal 1 14 1:4 31:62
99. 120 Harald Heyn Peter Volkmann – / 1.ABCD 1 13 1:4 39:62
100. 089 Gisela Meller Dieter Meller BC Tromm / BC Rheingau 1 12 1:4 47:58
101. 025 Ranft Ranft. Bouchon Neunkirchen / Bouchon 1 12 1:4 38:55
102. 119 Marita Schoos Richard Schoos Bad Godesberg 1 12 1:4 38:62
103. 026 Brusse Brusse. Bouchon Neunkirchen 1 12 1:4 26:61
104. 075 Veronika Latz Ralf Dude Boule Freunde Wustweiler 1 12 1:4 24:61
105. 005 Jürgen Wohn Karlheinz Manns DFG Budenheim 1 11 1:4 40:63
106. 117 Roland Stefan HBC 1 11 1:4 33:63
107. 107 Heiner Melching Margot Melching Goslar 1 11 1:4 29:60
108. 003 Gert Groß-Umstadt Elvi Groß-Umstadt 1 11 1:4 31:63
109. 037 Albert Busse Monika Richter Messidor Saarbrücken 1 10 1:4 47:61
110. 110 Christian Scherer Maximilian Scherer Rheinbouler Worms 1 10 1:4 31:61
111. 097 Herbert Pettler Josef Ranker PC Hanweiler 1 10 1:4 26:59
112. 040 Stefanie Luck Bernd Rausch Messidor Saarbrücken 1 9 1:4 39:60
113. 002 Helmar Mörfelden Rosi Mörfelden 1 7 1:4 41:60
114. 122 Birgit Bauer Svenja Bauer TSV Badenia Feudenheim 1 7 1:4 43:63
115. 053 Simone Bellmann Silke Heth TUS Roxheim 0 12 0:5 33:65
116. 090 Gabi Geiger Helmut Geiger BC Essingen 0 10 0:5 47:65
117. 015 Carmen Hauser Heidrut Fuchs PC Hanweiler 0 10 0:5 35:65
118. 038 Helmut Rausch Benno Kirsch Messidor Saarbrücken 0 7 0:5 49:65

 

SPORT Software – Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann

41total visits,3visits today

Kommentare sind geschlossen